Rooster
Maandag
Les:Van:Tot:Locatie:
Junior Strength & Conditioning16:0017:00Breda
Junior Strength & Conditioning16:0017:00Oosterhout
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Breda
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Oosterhout
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Tilburg
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Raamsdonksveer
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Lage Zwaluwe
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Dongen Volckaert
Fitkids17:0018:00Breda
Fitkids18:0019:00Breda
Dinsdag
Les:Van:Tot:Locatie:
Wedstrijdteam training16:1518:15Tilburg
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Dongen Doelstraat
Woensdag
Les:Van:Tot:Locatie:
Climbing & Adventure14:0015:00Breda
Junior Strength & Conditioning16:0017:00Breda
Junior Strength & Conditioning16:0017:00Oosterhout
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Breda
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Raamsdonksveer
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Kerkdriel
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Dongen Doelstraat
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Oosterhout
Swim Sports17:0017:45Dongen
Swim Sports18:0018:45Breda
Donderdag
Les:Van:Tot:Locatie:
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Tilburg
Junior Strength & Conditioning18:0019:00Lage Zwaluwe
Vrijdag
Les:Van:Tot:Locatie:
Hip Hop (4-8 jr.)15:4516:30Raamsdonksveer
Junior Strength & Conditioning16:0017:00Oosterhout
Junior Strength & Conditioning16:0017:00Breda
Jeugd Zumba16:3017:15Raamsdonksveer
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Raamsdonksveer
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Dongen Volckaert
Junior Strength & Conditioning17:0018:00Breda
Fitkids17:0018:00Breda
Junior Boxing17:0018:00Oosterhout
Hip Hop (vanaf 8 jr.)17:1518:00Raamsdonksveer
Swim Sports18:0018:45Raamsdonksveer
Fitkids18:0019:00Breda
Junior Strength & Conditioning18:0019:00Dongen Doelstraat
Swim Sports18:1519:00Raamsdonksveer
Zaterdag
Les:Van:Tot:Locatie:
Hip Hop 8-12 jaar09:0009:45Breda
Junior Dance09:4510:30Breda
Fitkids09:0010:00Oosterhout
Kids Dance (4 - 7 jaar)11:3012:15Tilburg
Zondag
Les:Van:Tot:Locatie:
Geen lessen